2016 Rec Soccer Results


Sunday, May 22, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Northside Lightning 4
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, May 22, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
    GSA U19-GALAXY 1
Watford (U19 Coed) 2
 
Sunday, May 22, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
    GSA - Liverpool 2
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    GSA Sun Queens 1
United (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    GSA-Liverpool 1
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    GSA U19-GALAXY 3
Watford (U19 Coed) 3
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Bulldogs 3
Predators (U7/U8 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Everton 0
United (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
    GSA-West Ham 0
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 10
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    GSA U19-UNITED 4
Watford (U19 Coed) 5
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Hotspurs 2
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 6
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 5
    GSA-Manchester 1
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Chelsea 0
United (U12 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Greyhound 1
Predators (U7/U8 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Watford (U19 Coed) 2
    GSA U19-GALAXY 1
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
    Newcastle 2
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
    Eagles 3
Predators (U7/U8 Boys) 3
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 6
    Hamilton North Orange 0
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    GSA U19-GALAXY 1
Watford (U19 Coed) 3
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
    GSA Sun Queens 1
United (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Sting 1
Predators (U7/U8 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
    North Side Lightning 1
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Watford (U19 Coed) 1
    GSA U19-UNITED 2
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 12:00am
Final
Sting (U7/U8 Boys) 1
    Predators 6
 
Sunday, May 1, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Watford (U19 Coed) 6
    TIPTON YOUTH U19 1
 
Sunday, May 1, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
United (U12 Girls) 3
    Hamiliton North 3
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
United (U12 Girls) 3
    Lawrence Everton 3
 
Monday, April 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Mustangs 2
Predators (U7/U8 Boys) 5
 
Monday, April 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Greyhounds 4
Sting (U7/U8 Boys) 1
 
Monday, April 25, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
    LSC Chelsea 1
United (U12 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, April 24, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Everton 1
United (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Hornets 3
Comets (U10 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 1:15pm
Final
United (U12 Girls) 0
    Northside 5
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Kings 6
Predators (U7/U8 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 12:15pm
Final
Athletico (U10 Boys) 3
    Impact 7
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Comets (U10 Girls) 3
    Rush 2
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    Knights 2
Athletico (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    GSA U19-UNITED 2
Watford (U19 Coed) 4
 
Sunday, April 17, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 7
    GSA Chelsea 1
 
Sunday, April 17, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
United (U12 Girls) 3
    GSA 2
 
Sunday, April 17, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
    TIPTON YOUTH U19 2
Watford (U19 Coed) 4
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 12:15pm
Final
Comets (U10 Girls) 2
    Rapids 2
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    GSA U19-GALAXY 0
Watford (U19 Coed) 1
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Reign 5
Strikers (U7/U8 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Strikers 6
Reign (U7/U8 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
    GSA Arsenal 3
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
    Hammerhead 2
Predators (U7/U8 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
    Blitz 5
Athletico (U10 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, April 10, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Pendleton FC 2
Manchester United (U14 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aston Villa (U16 Coed) 6
    Wyandotte School 5
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Watford (U19 Coed) 4
    GSA U19-UNITED 3
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
    Pendleton fc 6
Manchester United (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 9:45am
Final
Impact (U10 Boys) 6
    Unknown 5
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Frankfurt (U12 Boys) 4
    GSA Liverpool 3